Reeths-Puffer Bus stops for the 2016-2017 school year

 

The following is a list of our bus stops to start the school year 2016-2017.  Some adjustments will be made after the start of the school year; stops added or dropped and time adjustments.  Please make sure your student is at the bus stop 5 minutes earlier than the posted time.

 

Take home times will vary the first week of school.  It is not uncommon for us to leave the schools a half hour after dismissal times.  Extra time is needed to make sure students find their correct buses.  Please encourage your child - if they get on the wrong bus, to stay on the bus and alert the bus driver.  We will then make every effort to get your child to their correct stop.

 

Please read your child's student handbook for our transportation policies, responsibility of parents, bus safety rules and bus conduct rules.  Failure to follow these rules may result in a suspension from the bus or school discipline.  Thank you very much for your cooperation.  If you have any questions, please feel free to contact the Transportation Office at 719-0110.

Email:  harpsterp@reeths-puffer org or bowenk@reeths-puffer.org

 

Thank you for your patience as we get the new year started.
 

Central Elementary

 

Bus #9

7:49   2109 N. Green Creek

7:50   1800 N. Green Creek

7:52   1024 N. Green Creek

7:54   544 N. Buys

7:55   450 N. Buys

7:56   6 N. Buys

7:58   43 Cowles

8:00   2447 Memorial

8:01   2540 Pennsylvania

8:02   2389 Pennsylvania

8:04   546 N. Bear Lake

8:06   962 Cadillac

8:07   Gaylord & Cadillac

8:08   1704 Gaylord

8:09   986 Cheboygan

8:10   1118 Bear Lake

8:11   1035 Glen View

8:13   1140 Cadillac

8:14   1171 Cheboygan

8:15   1125 Cheboygan

8:16   1710 Gladstone

 

Bus #10

7:48   2270 Timberlane

7:49   2380 Timberlane

7:52   Giles & Weber

7:53   1474 N. Peterson

7:54   1530 N. Peterson

7:55   1950 N. Peterson

7:57   2125 Simonelli

7:58   1556 Simonelli

7:59   4157 W. Giles

8:08  4474 Giles

8:02   1730 Orshal

8:04   1918 N. Scenic

8:06   2030 N. Scenic

8:08   2099 N. Scenic

8:10   River & Sugaridge

8:12   W. River & Orshall

8:13   2104 Benjamin

8:15   1480 Benjamin

8:17   4105 W. Giles

8:18   3785 W. Giles

8:19   3696 W. Giles

8:20   3531 W. Giles

 

Bus #11

7:48   Giles & Vesta

7:49   Giles & Schuler

7:50   Giles & Aspacia

7:52   1065 W. Giles

7:53   Giles & Allendale

7:54   Winter Sun

7:56   876 Giles

7:58   Giles & Ann

8:02   Charlevoix & Horton

8:03   1276 Horton

8:04   1255 Horton

8:06   1149 Ivanhoe

8:07   1085 Ivanhoe

8:09   554 E. Chadwick

8:10   459 E. Chadwick

8:12   493 W. Chadwick

8:13   543 W. Chadwick

8:14   581 W. Chadwick

8:15   1878 Fenner

8:16   1945 Fenner

8:18   1322 N. Buys

8:20   2215 W. Giles

 

Bus #12

7:51   4428 Fenner

7:53   3294 Fenner

7:54   3016 Fenner

7:56   253 N. Green Creek

7:57   145 N. Green Creek

7:58   N. Green Creek & Deer Run

7:59   105 S. Green Creek

8:00    119 Judy

8:01   55 Harmony

8:02   2885 Seabolt

8:03   120 Harmony

8:08   307 N. Weber

8:10   152 N. Weber

8:13   24 Peterson

8:14   Peterson & Kern

8:15   261 N. Peterson

8:16   560 N. Peterson

8:17   692 N. P   eterson

8:18   900 N. Peterson

8:19   1000 N. Peterson

8:20   1236 N. Peterson

 

Bus #13

7:50   2230 W. Giles

7:51   1756 Buys

7:52   2180 Buys

7:53   River & Shir Ron

7:55   1655 Horton

7:56   1545 Horton

7:56   1488 Horton

7:57   1433 Horton

7:59   1440 Havenga

8:00   1491 Hansen

8:01   1310 Hansen

8:02   1535 Sunview

8:03   1220 Piper

8:04   Piper & Auble

8:05   1131 Thomas

8:06   Thomas & Auble

8:08   2025 Whitehall

8:09   900 Victor

8:11   836 Victor

8:12   920 Bob

8:16   1785 Whitehall

8:18   1661 Whitehall

 

Bus #20

7:46   901 W. Giles

7:48   1259 Witham (Aprartments)    

7:50   836 Dykstra              

7:51   1021 Dykstra  

7:52   Dykstra Rd & Wilshire                 

7:54   1128 S. Robinhood

7:56   1032 S. Robinhood

7:57   1056 N. Robinhood

7:57   1193 N. Robinhood  

7:58   1186 N. Robinhood

7:59   1125 Cavalier

8:01   831 W. Fennwood

8:02   760 E. Wedgewood

8:03   920 E. Wedgewood

8:09   1556 Dykstra

8:10   870 Glenwood

8:11   840 Glenwood

8:12   955 Glenwood

8:13   1477 Glenwood

8:14   537 Horton

8:15   750 Horton

8:16   725 Mariwood

8:17   1016 Camelot

8:18   1496 N. Robinhood

8:19   1546 Nottingham

8:19   1514 Nottingham

 

Reeths-Puffer Elementary

 

Bus #6

7:45   2622 Russell

7:46   2690 Russell

7:48   50 W. Bard

7:49   266 W. Bard

7:50   368 W. Bard

7:51   1100 W. Bard

7:52   1220 W. Bard

7:55   1161 Tyler

7:56   966 Tyler

7:57   Tyler & Ross

7:58   775 W. Tyler

7:59   Tyler & Engle

8:00   3640 Automobile

8:05   4101 Central

8:06   4053 Central

8:07   3928 Central

8:10   3245 Central

8:12   3088 Central

8:13   134 Tyler

 

Bus #8

7:48   578 E. River

7:49   Oak River & River

7:50   992 W. River

7:54   3740 W. River

7:55   2600 Simonelli

7:56   2777 Simonelli

7:58   3694 W. McMillan

7:59   3278 W. McMillan

8:01   1668 W. McMillan

8:02   3070 Worden

8:03   3130 Worden

8:04   3224 Worden

8:05   1594 Tyler

8:06   1470 Tyler

8:08   McMillan & Hyde Park

8:10   2903 Blair

8:11   862 Agard

8:13   River & Willamson

8:15   165 E. River

8:16   355 E. River

8:17   521 E. River

 

Bus #14

7:45   1845 E. River

7:48   2283 E. Riverwood

7:49   2376 E. Riverwood

7:50   2514 W. Riverwood

7:51   2815 S. Riverwood

7:52   2424 Riverwood

7:54   2351 Riverwood

7:56   2480 Dalson

7:58   3346 White Tail

7:59   2701 4 Point

8:02   2621 Dalson

8:04   3287 N. Riverwood

8:06   3118 N. Riverwood

8:07   2194 Riverdale

8:08   3115 S. Riverwood

8:09   3263 S. Riverwood

8:12   3505 E. River

8:13   2124 W. Creekwood

8:14   2110 E. Creekwood

8:15   2164 E. Creekwood

 

Bus #15

7:48   1885 Reigler

7:50   1740 Brandel

7:52   1730 Scenic Oak

7:53   1949 Riegler

7:54   1889 Queens

7:55   1708 Becker

7:56   Becker & Duchess

7:57   Duchess & Princess

7:58   1686 Princess

7:59   1783 Kings Court

8:00   1843 Kings Court

8:02   1665 Becker

8:03   1900 Becker

8:04   1977 Becker

8:05   2880 Becker

8:07   1789 Ricky

8:09   1886 Ricky

8:12   2179 Becker

8:13   2181 Becker

8:14   Becker & Sheribeck

8:15   2321 Becker

8:18   2600 Becker

8:19   2448 Becker

 

Bus #16

7:48   2484 Holton

7:53   2024 Deerwood

7:54   2858 S. Deerwood

7:55   2945 S. Deerwood

7:56   2027 Northside

7:57   2338 Northside

7:58   2672 E. River

7:59   2015 N. Sheridan

8:02   1899 N. Sheridan

8:04   1775 Sheribeck

8:05   2289 Hart

8:06   1852 Sheridan

8:06   Chippewa & Huron

8:07   2567 Chippewa

8:08   1890 Mackinaw

8:09   2570 Huron

8:10   2479 Huron

8:11   2561 Hiawatha

8:11   2490 Hiawatha

8:16   1824 E. River

8:17   2064 Rambling Oak

8:18   1919 Shady Oak

8:19   2020 Pleasant Oak

 

Bus #17

7:53   525 W. Giles

7:55   Park Meadows (Russell Road)

7:57   1828 Russell

7:58   83 Cora

7:59   180 Reed

8:00   1976 Russell

8:01   2068 Russell

8:02   2690 Russell

8:04   455 Tyler

8:06   2990 Strand

8:07   2815 Strand

8:08   2719 Strand

8:09   2630 Strand

8:10   2422 Strand

8:11   847 E. River

8:13   2400 Roberts

8:14   2445 Roberts

8:15   850 E. River

8:16   2146 Getty

8:18   Engman & Holton

 

Bus #18

7:53   2642 Holton

7:54   2736 Holton

7:55   2818 Holton

7:56   Beattie & E. McMillan

8:00   Pillon & Northwind

8:02   2523 Pillon

8:03   2453 Pillon

8:05   2345 Pillon

8:05   2255 Pillon

8:07   2386 Beattie

8:09   2747 Beattie

8:10   2605 Beattie

8:13   2331 Beattie

8:15   2358 River

8:17   2254 River

8:18   2158 River 

8:18   1960 Neilwood

8:19   2432 Neilson

8:20   1875 Hilt

8:21   2495 Holton   THE HOP DAYCARE

 

Bus #19

7:56   1340 N. Wood

7:58   1364 Wood Haven

7:59   1235 Sumac

7:59   1316 Sumac

8:00   1301 Linden

8:01   1285 Poulson

8:02   1388 Poulson

8:03   1477 Poulson

8:05   1875 Edna

8:05   1821 Edna

8:06   1053 Becker

8:07   1825 Pappas

8:08   1990 Pappas

8:09   1400 Cardinal Circle

8:10   1336 Cardinal Circle

8:11   1255 Cardinal Circle

8:12   1999 Roberts

8:13   1300 Wagner

8:14   1412 Becker

8:15   1312 Becker

8:16   1250 Becker

8:17   1721 N. Roberts

8:18   1381 Anna

8:19   1530 Destiny 

8:20   1667 Creston

8:21   1245 Logan

8:22   1530 Roberts

8:23   1445 Roberts

 

Bus #7405

7:40   1936 W. Bard

7:41   2109 W. Bard

7:42   2320 W. Bard

7:45   4036 W. Bard

7:47   4340 Duck Lake

7:50   2557 Duck Lake

7:51   2419 Duck Lake

7:54   4229 Lorenson

7:59   3355 Todd

8:00   3501 Todd

8:03   3427 W. Riley-Thompson

8:05   4235 N. Weber

8:06   4089 N. Weber

8:07   3813 N. Weber

8:08   3628 N. Weber

8:09   3062 N. Weber

 

Bus #7487

7:40   2804 Whitehall

7:42   3351 Whitehall

7:44   3675 Whitehall

7:46   4160 Whitehall

7:48   1625 W. Riley-Thompson

7:55   5988 Danc

7:56   6057 Danc

7:58   727 W. Lakewood

7:59   Lakewood & Horizon

8:00   6015 Automobile

8:05   1160 Michillinda

8:06   5190 Automobile

8:07   4963 Automobile

8:08   4904 Automobile

8:11   E. Riley-Thompson & Strand

8:12   508 E. Riley-Thompson

 

Twin Lake Elementary

 

Bus #21

7:40   3980 Holton

7:43   2585 Michillinda

7:44   2454 Michillinda

7:45   2169 Michillinda

7:47   1879 Michillinda

7:48   5947 Staple

7:49   6276 Staple

7:50   6510 Staple

7:52   6704 Douglas Trail

7:54   2114 Campridge

7:55   1916 Campridge

7:58   1995 W. Lake   

8:00   5880 Meadowmohr

8:01   5970 Meadowmohr

8:03   6061 Interlochen

8:05   6210 Middle Lake

8:06   6329 Middle Lake

8:08   Maple Rd & Middle Lake

8:12   6680 Staple

8:13   6778 Staple

8:15   2927 E. White Lake

8:16   6985 Blue Lake

8:17   6768 Blue Lake

8:18   2888 Duff

8:20   Duff & MacDonald

8:22   6522 Lake St

8:23   2994 Lakeshore               

8:24   3165 1st St

8:25   6150 East

8:26   3126 2nd St

 

Bus #7406

7:45   3210 Holton

7:47   3547 Rich

7:48   3441 Rich

7:50   2865 E. McMillan

7:51   2740 E. McMillan

7:52   3081 Beattie

7:57    Dalson & Tyler

7:59   3497 Dalson

8:01   3656 Dalson

8:03   4661 Dalson

8:03   Dalson & Hill

8:04   5163 Dalson

8:04   5246 Dalson

8:05   5468 Dalson

8:07   Ryerson & Dalson

8:09   3941 Ryerson

8:10   3848 Ryerson

8:13   6064 O’Neil

8:13   6111 O’Neil

8:15   6263 Dalson

8:16   6349 Cat

8:18   3111 Duff Rd

8:19   Blue Lake & Junior

8:22   6116 Main

 

Bus #7407

7:33   2495 Holton

7:34   2383 Holton

7:39   3345 Putnam

7:45   1307 E. Bard

7:52   880 E. Bard

7:53   748 E. Bard

7:54   655 E. Bard

7:55   Bard & Strand

7:58   665 Riley-Thompson

8:01   Riley-Thompson & Anderson

8:05   4301 Holton

8:07   3965 Holton

8:09   3701 Holton (Dalton Baptist Church)

8:11   3981 Beattie

8:12   4383 Beattie

8:13   Cady & Cesna

8:18   5849 Fowler

 

Bus #7408

7:50   1571 E. McMillan

7:52   3096 Pillon

7:53   3624 Pillon

7:54   3320 Pillon

7:55   3781 Pillion

7:55   1860 E. Bard

7:56   3946 Staple

7:56   4016 Staple

7:57   4159 Staple

7:58   4383 Pillon

8:04   3329 E. Bard

8:05   3155 Sweeter

8:07   3105 Sweeter

8:11   3237 Erskine

8:11   3097 Erskine

8:13   3008 Michillinda

8:15   3355 Michillinda

8:16   5508 E. Samantha

8:16   3340 Sarah Circle

8:17   5539 W. Samantha Ln

8:18   3415 Michillinda

8:19   3515 Michillinda

8:20   5384 Austin

8:23   5862 Dalson

 

High School, Middle School & Intermediate School

 

Bus #5 transfers with #9

6:27   3192 Whitehall

6:33   Duck Lake & Duck Creek Lane

6:34   4044 Duck Lake

6:36   4200 Duck Lake

6:37   5780 Duck Lake (Fire Barn)

6:41   3051 Duck Lake

6:42   4380 Weber

6:45   4900 Simonelli

6:49   3195 W. Michillinda

6:51   Todd & Weber

6:54   2340 Duck Lake

6:56   Lorenson & Duck Lake

6:58   1921 Duck Lake

7:00   1515 Duck Lake

7:01    Duck Lake & Whitehall

7:00    4023 Whitehall

 

Bus #6 transfers with #14

6:25   20 W. Tyler

6:30   Tyler & Central

6:33   1144 W. Bard

6:34   1220 W. Bard

6:35   1555 W. Bard

6:36   1795 W. Bard

6:37   1936 W. Bard

6:38   2157 W. Bard

6:39   W. Bard & Green Creek

6:41   4036 W. Bard

6:46   W. McMillan & Simonelli

6:47   W. McMillan & N. Weber

6:48   W. McMillan & Green Creek

6:50   W. McMillan & Worden

6:52   Worden & Tyler

6:54   Tyler & Hyde Park

6:55   W. McMillan & Hyde Park

6:57   1201 W. McMillan

6:58   1046 W. McMillan

 

Bus #8 transfers with #17

6:30   2076 N. Getty

6:32   2781 Russell

6:33   2988 Russell

6:35   3445 Russell

6:37   W. Bard & Central

6:38   3988 Central

6:39   4053 Central

6:41   4169 Automobile

6:42   3990 Automobile

6:43   3825 Automobile

6:44   3046 Automobile

6:45   701 Tyler

6:46   Tyler & Whitehall

6:48   3650 N. Whitehall

6:50   3735 Ross

6:51   Ross & Tyler

6:53   Hamilton & Keller

6:54   862 Agard

6:56   837 Bob

6:57   990 Victor

6:58   Victor & Whitehall

6:59   1889 N. Whitehall

 

Bus #9 transfers with #5

6:45   Mariwood & Horton

6:47   E. Chadwick & Fenner

6:48   Bear Lake & Fenner

6:50   308 Bear Lake

6:56   690 N. Buys

6:57   1090 N. Buys

6:58   1230 N. Buys

6:59   2230 W. Giles

7:01   W. Giles & Kingsbury

7:02   W. Giles & Horton

7:04   W. Giles & Vesta

7:05   W. Giles & Hansen

7:07   W. Giles & Auble

7:07   W. Giles & Ann

7:20   310 W. Giles

 

Bus #10 transfers with #7407

6:33   W. Giles & Delz

6:34   2224 Timberlane

6:35   Timberlane & N. Buys

6:36   2598 W. Giles

6:37   W. Giles & Green Creek

6:38   W. Giles & Weber

6:40   W. Giles & N. Peterson

6:41   W. Giles & Lake Breeze

6:42   W. Giles & Simonelli

6:43   W. Giles & Benjamin

6:44   W. Giles & N. Scenic

6:45   Ford & Orshall

6:47   2099 Scenic

6:48   W. River & Sugaridge

6:49   W. River & Orshall

6:49   4392 W. River

6:50   W. River & Nord

6:51   W. River & S. Simonelli

6:52   W. River & N. Simonelli

7:08   Giles & Joslyn (S. Side) Middle School Only

7:17   Giles & Joslyn (N. Side) Middle School Only

7:18   Giles & Linden - Middle School Only

 

Bus #11     *MIDDLE SCHOOL ONLY*

6:51   1251 Witham

6:53   Dykstra & Wilshire

6:55   Dykstra & Ivanhoe

6:59   Horton & Hampstead

7:00   Horton & Nottingham

7:03   Gyalord & Mancelona

7:04   Gaylord & Horton

7:05   845 Horton

7:10   Buys & Heuther

7:12   Pennsylvania School

 

Bus #12 transfers with #21

6:26   956 N. Peterson

6:27   765 N. Peterson

6:29   Simot & Fenner

6:30   4124 Fenner

6:36   535 Peterson

6:37   Peterson & Kern

6:38   7 Peterson

6:41   185 Weber 

6:42   Weber & Fenner

6:44   Green Creek & Deer Run

6:45   Green Creek & Cranbrook

6:47   Harmony & Englund

6:48   184 N. Green Creek

6:49   2717 Memorial

6:50   2414 Memorial

6:51   309 Buys

6:52   S. Buys & Pennsylvania

6:53   S. Buys & Huether

6:54   91 N. Buys

6:55   260 N. Buys

6:56   489 N. Buys

 

Bus #13    *INTERMEDIATE & MIDDLE SCHOOL*   tranfers with bus #9

6:48   1251 Witham

6:51   1051 Dykstra 

6:52    Willshire & Dykstra

6:54    Ivanhoe & Dykstra

6:55    Camelot & Dykstra

6:56    Glenwood & Dykstra

6:57    Dykstra & Cheboygan

6:59    Gaylord & Horton

7:00    N. Nottingham & Horton

7:01    S. Nottingham & Horton

7:02    Hampstead & Horton

7:03    Charlevoix & Horton

7:08    Giles & Sumac

 

Bus #14 transfers with #6

6:46   Dalson & White Tail

6:47   Dalson & S. Riverwood

6:48   3505 E. River

6:50   W. Creekwood & E. River

6:51   W. Creekwood & Creekwood

6:53   3315 E. River

6:54   3220 E. River

6:55   3131 E. River

6:56   3030 E. River

6:59   E. Riverwood & N. Riverwood

7:01   2555 W. Riverwood

7:02   2351 Riverwood

 

Bus #15 transfers with #7407

6:47   Northwind & Pillon

6:51   2331 Pillon

6:53   2122 E. River

6:55   Pleasant Oak & E. River

6:56   2015 Pleasant Oak

6:57   1919 Shady Oak

6:58   2036 Rambling Oak

6:59   Rambling Oak & E. River

7:01   1810 Ora

7:02   1971 Ora

7:03   1990 Hilt

7:05   Holton & Hilt

 

Bus #16 transfers with #7408

6:40   1445 Holton

6:42   Park Meadows

6:45   1700 Russell

6:46   71 Reed

6:47   160 Reed

6:48   Mildred & Cora 

6:50   Mildred & Vernon

6:52   Vernon & Buel

6:54   2060 Russell

7:00   455 E. Tyler

7:02   3049 Strand

7:04   2422 Strand

 

Bus #17 transfers with #8

6:48   Reigler & Queens

6:49   Reigler & Kings

6:48   Reigler & Becker

6:51   Becker & Duchess

6:53   1732 Prince

6:54   Becker & Kings

6:56   Becker & Rickey

6:58   Becker & Sheribeck

7:00   Becker & Sheridan

 

Bus #18 transfers with #7406

6:32   E. Bard & Strand

6:34   1083 E. Bard

6:36   E. Bard & Staple

6:38   E. Bard & Pillon

6:39   2545 E. Bard

6:40   Dalton Baptist Church

6:43   3670 Rich

6:43   3547 Rich

6:44   3441 Rich

6:45   3270 Tyler

6:46   E. Tyler & Dalson

6:48   3123 Dalson

6:50   E. McMillan & Rich

6:51   E. McMillan & Beattie

6:53   1920 E. McMillan (pm bus 15)

6:56   1571 E. McMillan (pm bus 15)

7:01   2192 Putnam (pm bus 15)

 

Bus #19 transfers with #7487

6:42   2291 E. River

6:44   2284 Hart Lane

6:45   Hiawatha & Sheridan

6:48   2118 Deerwood

6:49   2027 Northside

6:50   2182 Northside

6:52   E. River & Beattie

6:54   2254 E. River

7:00   N. Roberts & Robin

7:01   N. Roberts & Wagner

7:02   N. Roberts & Becker

7:03   Becker & Creston

7:04   Creston & Logan

 

Bus #20    *HIGH SCHOOL ONLY*

6:45   Mitzi & Patricia

6:46   1251 Witham

6:47   838 Dykstra

6:48   Wilshire & Dykstra

6:49   Ivanhoe & Dykstra

6:50   Camelot & Dykstra

6:51   Gaylord & Mancelona

6:52   Cheboygan & Dykstra

6:53   1631 Dykstra

6:53   1043 Horton

6:54   Hampstead & Horton

6:55   Charlevoix & Horton

6:56   Giles & Vesta

6:57   Giles & Hansen

6:58   Giles & Auble

7:00   Giles & Ann

7:01   901 W. Giles

7:03   310 W. Giles

 

Bus #21 transfers with #12

6:25   2630 Holton

6:28   3966 Holton

6:30   4880 Holton

6:31   Holton & Erskine

6:34   Twin Lake Elementary

6:35   6111 O’Neil

6:38   3933 Crocker

6:45   6277 Dalson

6:50   Cat & Brock

6:52   Cat & Duff

6:53   2827 Duff

6:54   2659 Duff

6:56   2809 Lakeshore

6:57   6258 Main

6:57   West & Middle Lake

6:59   3022 5th

7:00   5601 Holton

7:01   5463 Holton

 

Bus #7405 transfers with #10

6:20   4904 Automobile

6:21   5232 Automobile

6:22   631 Michillinda

6:23   869 Michillinda

6:25   1242 Michillinda

6:28   Whitehall & Belfast

6:29   6104 Whitehall

6:30   1495 Lakewood

6:37   Lakewood & Meeuwenberg

6:38   Lakewood & Morningstar

6:39   Lakewood & Automobile

6:40   6155 Whitehall

6:42   2182 Dame

6:48   1625 W. Riley-Thompson

6:50   4501 Lorensen

6:56   761 W. Bard

6:58   346 W. Bard (PM Bus #8)

 

Bus #7406 transfers with #18

6:28   3345 Putnam

6:31   Putnam & Erikson

6:35   5720 Staple

6:36   5900 Staple

6:37   6100 Staple

6:37   6236 Staple

6:38   6331 Staple

6:39   Meadowmohr & W. Lake

6:41   Interlochen & Middle Lake

6:42   S. Fowler & Middle Lake

6:43   Middle Lake & Johnston

6:45   Middle Lake & Maple

6:46   2056 Duff

6:47   Duff & Lake

6:47   Duff & Douglass Trail

6:48   1821 Duff

6:49   6778 Staple

6:51   1825 White Lake

6:52   2475 White Lake

6:54   2713 White Lake

6:55   2927 White Lake

6:56   6809 Blue Lake

6:57   Junior & Blue Lake

6:58   Blue Lake & Anne

6:59   Main & 2nd Street

 

Bus #7407 transfers with #15

6:29   4484 Russell

6:30   5110 Russell

6:32   239 E. Riley-Thompson

6:33   508 E. Riley-Thompson

6:34   665 E. Riley-Thompson

6:41   Riley-Thompson & Putnam

6:44   E. Riley-Thompson & Anderson

6:45   2276 E. Riley-Thompson

6:46   Cady & Cesna

6:47   5162 Cady

6:48   Cady & Michillinda

6:55   E. Riley-Thompson & Beattie

6:59   3606 Pillon

7:03   2495 Holton – The Hop

 

Bus #7408 transfers with #16

6:33   2736 Holton

6:35   3286 Holton

6:37   3566 Holton 

6:34   3307 E. Bard

6:37   3105 Sweeter

6:39   3260 Riley-Thompson

6:40   4683 Dalson

6:41   Dalson & Hill

6:42   5163 Dalson

6:43   5249 Dalson

6:45   Dalson & Michillinda

6:47   Michillinda & W. Samantha

6:50   Dalson & 6th

6:51   Dalson & Ryerson

6:52   3553 Ryerson

6:57   4039 Holton

 

Bus #7487 transfers with #19

6:45   1988 Peterson

6:48   W. River & Weber

6:49   2740 W. River

6:50   1807 W. River

6:51   W. River & Auble

6:52   W. River & Oak River

6:54   691 W. River

6:55   W. River & Williamson

6:57   W. River & Central

6:58   W. River & Russell

6:59   165 E. River

7:00   355 E. River

7:01   585 E. River

7:02   863 E. River

7:03   E. River & N. Roberts